SITE LISTING


12th Cambria Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

23rd Street PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

25th St. PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

26th St. PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

48th & Woodland Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

8th Diamond Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

A.S. Jenks Academics Plus School

Abbottsford Homes (Philadelphia PSR At )

Abraham Lincoln High School (EducationWorks At )

Abraham Lincoln High School (Beat the Streets At )

Abraham Lincoln High School

Academy at Palumbo

Academy at Palumbo High School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Academy at Palumbo High School (Beat the Streets At )

ACE Mentor Program of Eastern Pennsylvania

Achieving Independence Center

Ad Prima Charter School

Ad Prima Charter School

Adaire Elementary School

Adaire Elementary School (Playworks At )

Adaire Elementary School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Adaire Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Agatston Urban Nutrition Initiative

All-Star Kids Learning Factory

Allegheny West Neighborhood Center

Allens Lane Art Center

Alliance for Progress Charter School

Alliance for Progress Charter School

Alliance for Progress Charter School (Beat the Streets Philadelphia At )

Alternative Middle Years 5 @ James Martin

Alternative Middle Years Northwest

American Legion Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Amos Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

AND STILL I RISE YOUTH DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM

Anderson Elementary School

Anderson Elementary School (Episcopal Community Services At )

Anderson Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Andorra Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Ann Frank Elementary School (Philly KiDZ Initiative At )

Anna B. Day School

Anne Frank Elementary School (Philly KiDZ Initiative At )

Antonia Pantoja Charter School

Antonia Pantoja Charter School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Antonia Pantoja Charter School (Concilio At )

Antonia Pantoja Charter School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Appletree Childcare & Learning Center

Archbishop Ryan School

Architecture & Design Charter School

Architecture & Design Charter School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Arden Theatre Company

Arthur Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Arthur Elementary School (Sunrise of Philadelphia At )

Arthur Elementary School

Arthur Elementary School (Playworks At )

Arthur Elementary School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Artists and Musicians of Latin America (AMLA)

Arts Academy at Benjamin Rush High School

ArtWell

Asian Arts Initiative (Mural Arts Program At )

Aspira Charter School at Olney

Aspira Charter School at Olney (Mural Arts Program At )

Aspira Charter School at Stetson

Aspira Charter School at Stetson (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Association of Islamic Charitable Projects

Athletic Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Awbury Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Ayuda Community Center

Bache-Martin Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Baker Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Baldi Middle School

Barry Elementary School

Barry Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Barry Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Barton Elementary School

Barton Elementary School (Young Achievers Learning Center At )

Bartram High School

Beauty for Ashes, Inc.

Beckett Life Center (Girls on the Run At )

Beckett Life Center

Belfield Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Belfield Recreation Center (The Re-Education Foundation At )

Belfield Recreation Center (Village of Champions Youth Network Inc. At )

Belmont Elementary Charter School

Belmont Elementary Charter School (Community Education Alliance of West Philadelphia At )

Belmont Elementary Charter School (Beat the Streets At )

Benjamin Franklin Elementary School

Benjamin Franklin High School

Bethune Elementary School (To Our Children's Future With Health, Inc. At )

Bethune Elementary School

Bethune Elementary School (Philadelphia Arts In Education Partnership At )

Beulah Baptist Christian Day School

Big Steps with Little Feet Learning Center

Black Women in Sport Foundation

Blaine Elementary School

Blaine Elementary School (Northern Children's Services At )

Blaine Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Blaine Elementary School (Philadelphia Arts In Education Partnership At )

Blair Christian Academy

Blanche A. Nixon, Cobbs Creek Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Blankenburg Elementary School

Blankenburg Elementary School (EducationWorks At )

Blankenburg Elementary School (Playworks At )

Blessed Trinity Catholic School

Blessed Trinity Catholic School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Bluford PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Bodine High School

Bodine High School (Youth Volunteer Corps of Greater Philadelphia At )

Bodine High School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Boyle Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Boys & Girls Club South Philadelphia (Caring People Alliance At )

Boys Latin Charter Middle School

Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School

Brand New Life Christian Center

Brandywine Workshop and Archives

Bregy Elementary School

Bridesburg (Boys & Girls Club At )

Bridesburg Elementary School

Bridesburg Elementary School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Bridesburg Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Bryant Elementary School

Bryant Elementary School (theVillage At )

Building 21 High School

Bushrod Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Bustleton Ave. Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Cafe Michangelo Bocce (Special Olympics At )

Camelot Academy

Capitolo Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Carmella Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Carnell Elementary School (Young Achievers Learning Center At )

Carnell Elementary School (Creative Steps Inc. At )

Carnell Elementary School

Carnell Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Carnell Elementary School (Oxford Circle Christian Community Development Association At )

Carousel House Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Casiano Field (Kensington Soccer Club At )

Cassidy Academics Plus Elementary School (Cathedral Community Development Corp At )

Cassidy Academics Plus Elementary School (To Our Children's Future With Health, Inc. At )

Cassidy Academics Plus Elementary School

Cassidy Academics Plus Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Cassidy Academics Plus Elementary School (Playworks At )

Catharine Elementary School (theVillage At )

Cayuga Elementary School

Cayuga Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Cayuga Elementary School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Cayuga Elementary School OST (Catholic Social Services OST At )

Cecil B. Moore Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Cecil B. Moore Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Cecil B. Moore Recreation Center (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Cecil B. Moore Recreation Center (Sky Is The Limit At )

Center for Digital Inclusion and Technology (People's Emergency Center At )

Central High School (Beat the Streets At )

Central High School (Youth Volunteer Corps of Greater Philadelphia At )

Central High School

Chalfont Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Chamounix Equestrian Center (Work to Ride At )

Charles Durham Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Charles Santore Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Cherashore Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Chestnut Hill Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Chew Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Children's Hospital of Philadelphia Healthy Weight Clinic (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Children's Place Pre-School

Children's Village

Childs Elementary School (Dream Academy Learning Center At )

Childs Elementary School

Childs Elementary School (United Communities Southeast Philadelphia At )

Childs Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Childs Elementary School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Chinatown Learning Center

Christ Lutheran Child Center

Christ the King School

Christian Street (Philadelphia Freedom Valley YMCA At )

Christopher Columbus Charter School

Christy Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Cibotti Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Cione Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

City School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Class of 23 Arena at Penn (Ed Snider Youth Hockey Foundation At )

Clemente Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Club Den (To Our Children's Future With Health, Inc. At )

Clyde Community & Youth Resource Center

Cobbs Creek PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Cobbs Creek Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Cobbs Creek Recreation Center (Village of Champions Youth Network Inc. At )

Cohocksink Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Columbia North (Philadelphia Freedom Valley YMCA At )

Columbus Square Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Comegys Elementary School (Netter Center for Community Partnerships At )

Comegys Elementary School (Young Quakers Community Athletics At )

Comegys Elementary School

Comly Elementary School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Comly Elementary School (Philly KiDZ Initiative At )

Comly Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Comly Elementary School (Playworks At )

Community Academy of Philadelphia Charter School

Community Concern Day Care Center

Community Education Center (CEC)

Community of Super Friends (Elements of the Community, Inc. At )

Community Partnership School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Concerned Black Men

Concilio High School OST

Conestoga Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Constitution High School

Conwell Middle School

Conwell Middle School (Rock to the Future At )

Cook-Wissahickon Elementary School

Cooke Elementary School

Cooke Elementary School (Philadelphia Youth Basketball At )

Cooke Elementary School (Indochinese American Council At )

Cozen PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Cramp Elementary School

Cramp Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Cramp Elementary School (Playworks At )

Cristo Rey High School

Crossan Elementary School

Cruz Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

D. Finnegan Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

David B. Birney Charter School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

David B. Birney Charter School

David B. Birney Charter School (Carson Valley Children's Aid At )

David Cohen Ogontz Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Decatur Elementary School

Decatur Elementary School (Philly KiDZ Initiative At )

Decatur Elementary School (Philadelphia Arts In Education Partnership At )

Dendy Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

DePaul Elementary School (Catholic Social Services OST At )

Dick Elementary School

Dick Elementary School (Communities In Schools of Philadelphia, Inc. At )

Discovery Charter School

Discovery Charter School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Disilvestro Recreaton Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Disston Elementary School

Disston Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Disston Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Dixon Learning Academy (Diversified Community Services At )

Dobbins Career and Technical Education High School

Dobson Elementary School (Philadelphia Arts in Education Partnership At )

Dobson Elementary School

Dornsife Center (Lindy Scholars Summer Program At )

Down The Line and Beyond Foundation

Drexel University (Lindy Scholars Program At )

Drexel University (Breakthrough of Greater Philadelphia At )

Drexel University (Lindy Scholars Program At )

Drueding Center

Duckrey Elementary School

Duckrey Elementary School (Steppingstone Scholars Inc. At )

Duckrey Elementary School (EducationWorks At )

Duckrey Elementary School (Vetri Community Partnership & Stepping Stones Scholars At )

Dunbar Elementary School

Dunbar Elementary School (Vetri Community Partnership & Stepping Stones Scholars At )

Dunbar Elementary School (Steppingstone Scholars, Inc. At )

E.W. Rhodes Elementary School (Carson Valley Children's Aid At )

E.W. Rhodes Elementary School

Early Life Academy

Early Stages Education Annex

Early Stages Learning Center

East Passyunk Community Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

East Poplar Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Eastern University Academy Charter School

Eastwick Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Eastwick Regional Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Edison High School

Edison High School (Congreso De Latinos Unidos At )

Edison High School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Edison High School (Beat the Streets At )

Edmonds Elementary School (Sycamore Tree Program At )

Edmonds Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

El Centro High School

Elkin Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Elkin Elementary School

Elkin Elementary School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Ellwood Elementary School (Magna Prep Inc. At )

Ellwood Elementary School

Ellwood Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Emanuel Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Emlen Elementary School

Emlen Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Empowering Poets Workshop

Engineering and Science High School

Engineering and Science High School (Mighty Writers At )

Engineering and Science High School (Steppingstone Scholars, Inc. At )

Engineering and Science High School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Enon Tabernacle Baptist Church

EOM Athletic Association (P.H.Y.S.E.D At )

EOM Athletic Association (Philly Girls in Motion At )

Esperanza Academy Charter School

Esperanza Academy Charter School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Ethan Allen Elementary School

Ethel Allen Elementary School (Philadelphia OIC At )

Ethel Allen Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Eugenio Maria De Hostos Charter School

Eugenio Maria De Hostos Charter School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Eugenio Maria De Hostos Charter School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Eugenio Maria De Hostos Charter School (La Liga del Barrio Youth Basketball League At )

Eugenio Maria De Hostos Charter School (ASPIRA SOL Program At )

Eugenio Maria De Hostos K-5 Afterschool Program (ASPIRA of Pennsylvania At )

Evelyn Graves Christian Academy (Dr. Cassandra Graves At )

Fairhill PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Fairmount (Boys & Girls Club At )

Fairmount Park Horticulture Center - Summer Program (West Park Cultural Center At )

Falls of Schuylkill Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Farrell Elementary School (Methodist Services OST At )

Farrell Elementary School

Fashion Center International

Father Judge High School

FDR Golf Club (The First Tee of Greater Philadelphia At )

Fell Elementary School

Fell Elementary School (United Communities Southeast Philadelphia At )

Fels High School (EducationWorks At )

Fels High School

Feltonville Intermediate Elementary School

Feltonville Intermediate Elementary School (Episcopal Community Services At )

Feltonville Intermediate Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Feltonville Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Feltonville School of Arts & Sciences

Feltonville School of Arts & Sciences (Episcopal Community Services At )

Feltonville School of Arts & Sciences (Girls on the Run At )

Feltonville School of Arts & Sciences (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Ferko Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

FiDoce Player Development (MVP360 At )

Finletter Elementary School (Playworks At )

Finletter Elementary School (Episcopal Community Services At )

Finletter Elementary School

Finletter Elementary Schooll (Philadelphia Arts In Education Partnership At )

Finley Recreation Center (The Re-Education Foundation At )

Finley Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

First Philadelphia Charter School

First Philadelphia Charter School (Students Run Philly Style At )

First Philadelphia Charter School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

First Philadelphia Charter School (Girls on the Run At )

Fishtown Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Fishtown Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Fitler Academics Plus Elementary School

FitzPatrick Elementary School

Fitzpatrick Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Folk Arts Cultural Treasures Charter School

Ford PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Forrest Elementary School (Catholic Social Services OST At )

Fox Chase Elementary School (Philly KiDZ Initiative At )

Fox Chase Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Fox Chase Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Francisville Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Frankford High School

Frankford Community Center (Creative Steps Inc. At )

Frankford Friends School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Frankford High School (Beat the Streets At )

Frankford Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Franklin Institute/GSK Science in the Summer

Franklin Learning Center

Franklin Learning Center (Students Run Philly Style At )

Franklin Towne Charter Elementary School

Franklin Towne Charter High School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Franklin Towne Charter High School

Franklin Towne Charter High School (Beat the Streets At )

Frater Heru Institute

FREE STEAM After School Program Grover Washington Jr. Middle School (Philadelphia Arts in Education Partnership At )

FREE STEAM After School Program Welsh Elementary School (Philadelphia Arts in Education Partnership At )

Freire Charter High School

Freire Charter Middle School (Play On, Philly! At )

Freire Charter Middle School

Friends Select School

Friends Select School (Girls on the Run At )

Fumo Family Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Furness High School

Furness High School (United Communities Southeast Philadelphia At )

Furness High School (Youth Volunteer Corps of Greater Philadelphia At )

Furness High School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Furness High School (Mural Arts Program At )

Gambrel Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Gathers Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Genesis Kidz

Genre Arts (Mission Inc. At )

George Washington High School

George Washington High School (Students Run Philly Style At )

George Washington High School (Beat the Streets At )

George Washington High School (YouthCOR Program At )

Georgia E. Gregory Interdenominational School of Music

Germantown (Boys & Girls Club At )

Germantown Friends School (Breakthrough of Greater Philadelphia At )

Germantown Life Enrichment Center

Germantown Life Enrichment Center (Girls on the Run At )

Gesu School

Gesu School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Gesu School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Gideon Elementary School

Gideon Elementary School (EducationWorks At )

Gideon Elementary School (Philadelphia Youth Basketball At )

Gideon Elementary School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Gifford Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Girard Academic Music Program (GAMP)

Girard College (Girls on the Run At )

Girard College Hum Campus (Fashion Center Intetnational At )

Girard Elementary School

Girard Elementary School (Playworks At )

Girls Rock Philly

Glavin Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Global Leadership Academy at Huey

Global Leadership Academy Charter School

Global Leadership Academy Southwest (Community School Student Partnerships At )

Global Philadelphia Association

Gompers Elementary School

Gompers Elementary school (Playworks At )

Grace Community Christian Center

Grace Epiphany Church (Association of Women in Forensic Science, Inc. (AWIFS) At )

Grays Ferry PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Greater Olney Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Green Woods Charter School

Green Woods Charter School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Greenberg Elementary School

Greenberg Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Greenberg Elementary School (Philly KiDZ Initiative At )

Greene Street Friends School (Girls on the Run At )

Greenfield Elementary School

Greenfield Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Grover Washington Middle School

Guerin Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Gustine Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Gustine Recreation Center (Greater Philly Churches Athletic Association At )

Gustine Recreation Center (Dare To DREAM BIG At )

H & S Learning Center Cooperative

H.A. Brown Academics Plus Elementary School

H.A. Brown Academics Plus Elementary School (Philadelphia OIC At )

H.A. Brown Academics Plus Elementary School (Philadelphia Arts In Education Partnership At )

Hackett Elementary School (Rock to the Future At )

Hackett Elementary School

Haddington Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Hallahan Girls High School

Hallahan Girls High School (Catholic Social Services OST At )

Hamilton Elementary School

Hamilton Elementary School OST Program (WES Horizons At )

Hancock Demonstration Elementary School

Hancock Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Happy Hollow Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Harambee Institute of Science and Technology

Harding Middle School (EducationWorks At )

Harding Middle School

Harrington Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Harrington Elementary School

Harrison Plaza (Boys & Girls Club At )

Harrowgate PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Hartranft Elementary School (EducationWorks At )

Hartranft Elementary School

Haverford Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Hawthorne Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Hayes Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Head House Books

Hebrew Sunday School (Jewish Center Northern Liberties & Mikveh Israel At )

Heitzman Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Henry Elementary School

Henry H. Houston Elementary School (Germantown Women's Y At )

Henry H. Houston Elementary School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Henry H. Houston Elementary School.

Heston Elementary School

Heston Elementary School (Neighborhood Education Workshop At )

High School for Creative and Performing Arts

High School of the Future

High School of the Future (West Park Cultural Center At )

Hill Creek (Boys & Girls Club At )

Hill-Freedman World Academy

Hillside Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Hip Hop Heritage Program Kirkbride Elementary School (SEAMAAC, Inc. At )

Hip Hop Heritage Program South Philadelphia High School (SEAMAAC, Inc. At )

Historical Society of Pennsylvania

Holmesburg Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Holmesburg Library (Stage It Up Youth Theater Group At )

Holmesburg Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Holy Cross School

Holy Innocents Elementary School (Catholic Social Services OST At )

Holy Redeemer School

Honickman Learning Center Comcast Technology Labs (Project HOME At )

Hope Partnership for Education

Hopkinson Elementary School

Hopkinson Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Hopkinson Elementary School (Concilio At )

Hopkinson Elementary School (Playworks At )

Houseman Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Houston Center Teen Lounge (Southeast Philadelphia Collaborative At )

Houston Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Howe Elementary School

Howe Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Hunter Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Hunter Elementary School

Hunter Elementary School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Hunter OST Program (Norris Square Community Alliance At )

Hunter/Moffet Elementary Schools (Norris Square Community Alliance At )

Hunting Park Christian Academy (Ayuda Community Center At )

Hunting Park Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Imhotep Institute Charter High School

Immaculate Heart of Mary

Independence Charter School

Independence Charter School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Independence Charter School (Playworks At )

Independence Charter School West (Playworks At )

Independence Charter School West

Independence Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Inn Dwelling

Inquiry Charter School

International Student Athlete Academy, Inc. (ISAA)

iPraxis After School Clubs

Islamic Education School

J. Finnegan Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

J. Finnegan Recreation Center (The Re-Education Foundation At )

J.S. Jenks Academy of Arts and Sciences

J.S. Jenks Academy of Arts and Sciences (Girls on the Run At )

Jackson Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Jackson Elementary School

Jacobs Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Jardel Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Jerome Brown Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

John C. Anderson Cultural Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

John Gloucester House (Presbyterian Community Ministry of the Delaware Valley At )

John Marshall Elementary School

John Marshall Elementary School (Carson Valley Children's Aid At )

Johnson Homes (Boys & Girls Club At )

Jon Ardito Drum School

Joseph Brown Elementary School

Joseph E. Coleman Northwest Regional Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Jubilee School

Julia De Burgos Elementary School (Congreso de Latinos Unidos, Inc. At )

Julia De Burgos Elementary School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Julia De Burgos Elementary School

Juniata Boys & Girls Club (Girls on the Run At )

Juniata Park Academy

Juniata Park Academy (Playworks At )

Juniata Park Academy (Girls on the Run At )

Junod Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Katherine Drexel Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Kearny Elementary School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Kearny Elementary School

Kearny Elementary School (Philadelphia Arts In Education Partnership At )

Kelley Elementary School

Kelley Elementary School (After School All-Stars Philadelphia At )

Kelley Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Kelley Elementary School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Kelly Elementary School

Kenderton Elementary School

Kenderton Elementary School (Philadelphia Youth Basketball At )

Kendrick Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Kendrick Recreation Center (Girls on the Run At )

Kensington CAPA High School (Congreso de Latinos Unidos At )

Kensington High School (EducationWorks At )

Kensington High School (Mural Arts Program At )

Kensington High School

Kensington High School of Health & Sciences (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Kensington High School of Health & Sciences

Kensington Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Key Elementary School

Key Elementary School (Youth Volunteer Corps of Greater Philadelphia At )

Key Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Key Elementary School (Sunrise of Philadelphia At )

Keystone Academy Charter School

Khepera Charter School

Kiddie Carriage (Fight to Learn At )

Kidsville Learning Center (Kidsville Learning Center, Inc. At )

Kinder Academy Inc.

Kingsessing Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Kingsessing Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Kingsessing Recreation Center (YOACAP/Urban Affairs Coalition At )

Kingsessing Recreation Center (The Re-Education Foundation At )

KIPP DuBois Charter School

KIPP DuBois Charter School (Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling At )

KIPP Philadelphia Charter School

KIPP Philadelphia Charter School

KIPP Philadelphia Charter School (Girls on the Run At )

KIPP West Philadelphia Preparatory Charter School

Kirkbride Elementary School

Kirkbride Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Kirkbride Elementary School (Playworks At )

KleinLife: Northeast

La Salle Academy (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Laboratory Charter School

Laboratory Charter School

Laboratory Charter School

Labrum Middle School

LaBrum Middle School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Lackman Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Lamberton Elementary School (To Our Children's Future With Health, Inc. At )

Lamberton Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Lamberton Elementary School

Lamberton Elementary School (Village of Champions Youth Network Inc. At )

Lankenau High School

LaSalle Academy

Laura Sims Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Laura Sims Skate House (Ed Snider Youth Hockey Foundation At )

Lauretha Vaird Boys & Girls Club

Lawncrest Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Lawncrest Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Lea Elementary School (University Assisted Community Schools (UACS) At )

Lea Elementary School (Spark Program At )

Lea Elementary School (Netter Center for Community Partnerships At )

Lea Elementary School (Young Quakers Community Athletics At )

Lea Elementary School (Netter Center for Community Partnerships At )

Lea Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Lee Cultural Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Legacy Youth Tennis and Education Center

Let's Get Ready

Lighthouse Fields (MVP360 At )

Liguori Academy High School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

LIl Filmmakers Media and Arts Center

Lillian Marrero Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Lindley Academy Charter School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Lingelbach Elementary School

Lingelbach Elementary School (Playworks At )

Lingelbach Elementary School (Philadelphia Arts In Education Partnership At )

LiteracyNation Mt. Vernon Community Children's Library

Little Flower Catholic School for Girls

Lloyd Hall Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Locke Elementary School

Locke Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Locke Elementary School (Playworks At )

Loesche Elementary School (CORA Services, Inc. At )

Loesche Elementary School (Philly KiDZ Initiative At )

Loesche Elementary School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Loesche Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Logan Elementary School (EducationWorks At )

Logan Elementary School

Logan Hope

Logan Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Logan PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Longstreth Elementary School

Lonnie Young Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Lonnie Young Recreation Center (The Re-Education Foundation At )

Lovett Memorial Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Lowell Elementary School (Young Achievers Learning Center At )

Lower Mayfair Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Lucien E. Blackwell Regional Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Ludlow Elementary School

Ludlow Elementary School (Philadelphia Arts In Education Partnership At )

Luis Munoz Marin Elementary School (Congreso de Latinos Unidos At )

Luis Munoz-Marin Elementary School

LULAC National Educational Services Centers

Makom Community

Mander Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Mantua Haverford Community Center

Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School (Beat the Streets At )

Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School

Maritime Academy Charter School

Maritime Academy Charter School

Markward Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Martha Washington Elementary School (Community Council At )

Martha Washington Elementary School

Martha Washington Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Martin Luther King High School

Martin Luther King High School (Beat the Streets At )

Martin Luther King Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Martin Luther King Recreation Center (Elements of the Community, Inc. At )

Mastbaum High School

Masterman High School

Masterman High School (Youth Volunteer Corps of Greater Philadelphia At )

Masterman High School (Girls on the Run At )

Masterman High School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Masterman High School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Mastery Charter School at Cleveland (Students Run Philly Style At )

Mastery Charter School at Clymer (Students Run Philly Style At )

Mastery Charter School at Clymer

Mastery Charter School at Frederick Douglass

Mastery Charter School at Gratz

Mastery Charter School at Hardy Williams

Mastery Charter School at Hardy Williams (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Mastery Charter School at Harrity

Mastery Charter School at Harrity (Beat the Streets At )

Mastery Charter School at Lenfest

Mastery Charter School at Lenfest (Students Run Philly Style At )

Mastery Charter School at Mann

Mastery Charter School at Pastorius

Mastery Charter School at Pickett

Mastery Charter School at Pickett (Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling At )

Mastery Charter School at Pickett (Girls on the Run At )

Mastery Charter School at Shoemaker

Mastery Charter School at Shoemaker (Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling At )

Mastery Charter School at Shoemaker (Mural Arts Program At )

Mastery Charter School at Smedley

Mastery Charter School at Smedley (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Mastery Charter School at Smedley (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Mastery Charter School at Thomas

Mastery Charter School at Thomas

Mastery Charter School at Wister

Mastery Charter School at Wister (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Mastery Charter School Shoemaker (Youth Mentoring Partnership-Friend Fitness At )

Maternity B.V.M School

Mathematics, Civics and Sciences Charter School

Mathematics, Science & Technology Charter School

Max Myers Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Mayfair Elementary School

Mayfair Elementary School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Mayfair Elementary School (Catholic Social Services OST At )

Mayfair Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

McArdle Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

McCall School

McCall School (Girls on the Run At )

McCall School (Students Run Philly Style At )

McCall School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

McCloskey Elementary School

McClure Elementary School (Playworks At )

McClure Elementary School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

McClure Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

McCreesh Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

McDaniel Elementary School

McDaniel Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

McDaniel Elementary School (Public Health Management Corporation At )

McDevitt Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

McIlvain Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

McKinley Elementary School

McKinley Elementary School OST Program (Norris Square Community Alliance At )

McMichael Elementary School (Steppingstone Scholars Inc. At )

McMichael Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

McMichael Elementary School

McMichael Elementary School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

McPherson Square Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

McVeigh Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Meade Elementary School

Meade Elementary School (Playworks At )

Mee-Mom's Quality Plus Childcare

Meehan Middle School

Memorable Moments Learning Center Inc.

Memorable Moments Learning Center Inc.

Memorable Moments Learning Center Inc.

Memphis Street Academy Charter School

Memphis Street Academy Charter School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Mercy Family Center (Mercy Neighborhood Minsitries At )

Mercy Family Center ( Mercy Neighborhood Ministries of Philadelphia At )

Mercy Vocational School

Meredith Elementary School

Meredith Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Meredith Elementary School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Merge Dance Studio

Methodist Services

Middle Years Alternative

Middle Years Alternative (Spark Program At )

Middle Years Alternative (Students Run Philly Style At )

Mifflin Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Mighty Writers El Futuro

Mighty Writers Penrose

Mighty Writers South

Mighty Writers West

Miles Mack Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Mill Creek Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Mitchell Elementary School (Spark Program At )

Mitchell Elementary School

Mitchell Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Mitchell Elementary School (Philadelphia Arts In Education Partnership At )

Mitchell Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Moffet Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Moffet Elementary School (Norris Square Community Alliance At )

Monkiewicz Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Moore College of Art & Design Youth Programs

Moore Elementary School

Moore Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Morris Elementary School

Morris Elementary School (EducationWorks At )

Morris Estate Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Morrison Elementary School

Morrison Elementary School (Indochinese American Council At )

Morton Elementary School

Morton Elementary School (EducationWorks At )

MOST SPORTS + (Zhang Sah At )

Mother of Divine Grace School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Motivation High School

Mount Airy Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Multi-Cultural Academy Charter School

Multi-Cultural Academy Charter School (Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling At )

Multi-Cultural Academy Charter School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Mural Arts Program (Main Office)

Mural Arts Program - Southeast x Southeast

Murphy Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Myers Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Myers Recreation Center (World USA Tae Kwon Do Martial Arts At )

National Liberty Museum

National Museum of American Jewish History

Nazareth Academy School

Nebinger Elementary School

Nebinger Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Neighborhood Bike Works

Neighborhood Bike works (Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling At )

Nelson Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Neumann-Goretti High School

New Creations Community Center (Centro Nueva Creacion At )

New Foundations Charter School

New Foundations Charter School

New Generation Drama Guild

New Life After School Program

New Life Christian Academy

Nia Learning Center Inc.

Nicetown Community Development Center

Nicetown-Tioga Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Norris Square Neighborhood Project

North Light Community Center

North Penn PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Northeast (Philadelphia Freedom Valley YMCA At )

Northeast Family Service Center (Catholic Social Services OST At )

Northeast Frankford (Boys & Girls Club At )

Northeast High School

Northeast High School (Beat the Streets At )

Northeast High School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Northeast High School (Mural Arts Program At )

Northeast Regional Library Children's Dept. (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Northeast Treatment Center (Students Run Philly Style At )

Northern Children's Services

Northern Liberties Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Northwood Academy Charter (CORA Services, Inc. At )

Northwood Academy Charter School

Norwood-Fontbonne Academy

Norwood-Fontbonne Academy (Girls on the Run At )

Oak Lane Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Oak Lane Presbyterian Church

Old Pine Community Center Arts and Education After School Program

Olney Elementary Annex

Olney Elementary School (Korean Community Development Services Center At )

Olney Elementary School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Olney Elementary School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Olney Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

One Bright Ray Community High School (Congreso De Latinos Unidos At )

One Bright Ray Community High School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Our Lady of Cavalry School

Our Lady of Hope School

Our Lady of Port Richmond School

Our Mother of Consolation School

Our Mother of Sorrows/St. Ignatius (Philly Girls in Motion At )

Our Mother of Sorrows/St. Ignatius of Loyola

Our Mother of Sorrows/St. Ignatius of Loyola School

Overbrook Educational Center

Overbrook Educational Center (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Overbrook Educational Center (Girls on the Run At )

Overbrook Elementary School (To Our Children's Future With Health, Inc. At )

Overbrook High School (EducationWorks At )

Overbrook High School (To Our Children's Future With Health, Inc. At )

Overbrook High School

Overbrook High School (Beat the Streets At )

Overbrook Park Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Own Your Awesomeness

Oxford Circle Christian Community Development Association

Oxford Circle PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Paley PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Palmer Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Palumbo Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Pan American Academy Charter School (Congreso de Latinos Unidos, Inc. At )

Papa Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Papa Recreation Center (Village of Champions Youth Network Inc. At )

Parkside Evans Playground (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Parkway Center City High School

Parkway Center City High School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Parkway Central Library Children's Dept. (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Parkway Northwest High School

Parkway West High School

Paschalville Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Patterson Elementary School

Patterson Elementary School (Southwest CDC At )

Paul Robeson High School for Human Services

Paul Robeson House

Peirce Elementary School

Peirce Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Peirce Elementary School STARS Program (Communities In Schools of Philadelphia, Inc. At )

Pelbano Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Penn Alexander Elementary School

Penn Alexander Elementary School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Penn Alexander Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Penn Alexander Elementary School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Penn State Extension Nutrition Links

Penn State Extension Philadelphia 4-H Programs

Penn Treaty High School

Penn Treaty High School (EducationWorks At )

Penn Treaty High School (Beat the Streets Philadelphia At )

Pennell Elementary School

Pennypack Environmental Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Pennypacker Elementary School

Pennypacker Elementary School (Magna Prep Inc. At )

Pennypacker Elementary School (Playworks At )

Penrose Elementary School

Penrose Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

People for People Charter School

People's Emergency Center

Philadelphia Academy Charter Elementary School

Philadelphia Academy Charter High School

Philadelphia Center for Arts and Technology (PCAT) (Foundations, Inc. At )

Philadelphia Chamber Music Society

Philadelphia Charter School for the Arts and Sciences

Philadelphia Citadel Corps (Salvation Army At )

Philadelphia City Institute Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Philadelphia City Rowing

Philadelphia City Rowing (Youth Mentoring Partnership-Coaches of Excellence At )

Philadelphia Clef Club of Jazz and Performing Arts

Philadelphia Electrical and Technology Charter School

Philadelphia High School for Girls

Philadelphia High School for Girls (Students Run Philly Style At )

Philadelphia Military Academy

Philadelphia Montessori Charter School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Philadelphia Montessori Charter School (Playworks At )

Philadelphia Performing Arts Charter School

Philadelphia Performing Arts Charter School

Philadelphia Performing Arts Charter School

Philadelphia Photo Arts Center

Philadelphia School of Circus Arts

Philadelphia Wooden Boat Factory

Philadelphia Youth Orchestra

Philadelpia Youth Leadership Council (Dept. of Human Services - Community Engagement Unit At )

Philly Art Center

Philly Art Center

Philly Tutors

Philly Youth Fishing & Outdoors Program (Mid-Atlantic Youth Anglers At )

PhillyCAM

Photo Posse Studio/Cafe (Black Knights Chess Association (BKCA) At )

Picariello Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Piccoli Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Pinnacle Parkour Academy

Pioneer Corps (Salvation Army At )

Pleasant Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Please Touch Museum, Memorial Hall Fairmount Park

Pollock Elementary School

Pollock Elementary School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

POPPYN at Temple University (University Community Collaborative At )

Porter's Day Care & Educational Center

Potter-Thomas Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Potter-Thomas Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Potter-Thomas Promise Academy

Powel Elementary School

POWER Internship at Temple University (University Community Collaborative At )

Preparatory Charter School of Math, Science, Technology, Careers

Preparatory Charter School of Math, Science, Technology, Careers (Students Run Philly Style At )

Prince Hall Elementary School

Prince Hall Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Principals Demonstration and Preparatory Academy

Project BUILD (YOACAP/Urban Affairs Coalition At )

Project Learn School

Providence Center

Public Citizens For Children and Youth

Quba Institute

Queen Memorial Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

R.W. Brown Community Center (Caring People Alliance At )

Ramonita De Rodgriquez Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Ramp Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Randolph Pre/After School Program

Randolph Technical High School

Raymond Rosen Homes (Boys & Girls Club At )

Read Ready Daycare and Early Learning Academy

Resurrection School

Rhawnhurst Turning Point

Rhoads Elementary School

Richard Allen Preparatory Charter School

Richmond Elementary School

Richmond Elementary School (Playworks At )

Richmond Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Rivera Recreation Center (Kensington Soccer Club At )

Rivera Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Rivera Recreation Center (Mighty Writers At )

Rizzo Ice Rink (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Rizzo PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Rizzo PAL Center (Beat the Streets At )

Rizzo Rink (Ed Snider Youth Hockey Foundation At )

Roberto Clemente Middle School (Congreso de Latinos Unidos At )

Rock to the Future

Roman Catholic High School

Roosevelt Elementary School

Roosevelt Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Rowen Elementary School

Roxborough (Philadelphia Freedom Valley YMCA At )

Roxborough High School

Roxborough High School (EducationWorks At )

Roxborough Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Rumph Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Russell Byers Charter School

Russell Byers Charter School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Russo Park Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

S.T.E.P After School (Jacobs Consulting Group, Inc. At )

Saint Mary's Interparochial School

Saint Mary's Interparochial School (Girls on the Run At )

Saint Raymonds Lower Level (Future Minds Inc. At )

Saints Tabernacle Day School OST Program

Samuel Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter School (Carson Valley Children's Aid At )

Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter School

Saul High School (Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling At )

Saul High School for Agricultural Sciences

Saul High School for Agricultural Sciences (Students Run Philly Style At )

Sayre High School

Sayre High School (Netter Center for Community Partnerships At )

Sayre Morris Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Scanlon Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Scanlon Rink (Ed Snider Youth Hockey Foundation At )

Schmidt Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

School of Rock

Science Leadership Academy

Science Leadership Academy (Students Run Philly Style At )

Science Leadership Academy @ Beeber

Science Leadership Academy @ Beeber (Bicycle Coalition Youth Cycling At )

Science Leadership Academy @ Beeber (Students Run Philly Style At )

Science Leadership Academy Middle School

Seger Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Settlement Music School Germantown Branch

Settlement Music School Kardon Northeast Branch

Settlement Music School Mary Louise Curtis Branch

Settlement Music School, Wynnefield Ave.

Shane Victorino Nicetown Boys & Girls Club

Sharswood Elementary School

Sharswood Elementary School (United Communities Southeast Philadelphia At )

Shawmont Elementary School

SHEAcademy

Sheerr Pool (We Can Swim! At )

Shepard Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Shepard Recreation Center (Team Up Philly At )

Sheppard Elementary School

Sheppard Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Sheridan Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Sheridan Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Shissler Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Shot Tower Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Shuler Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Simons Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Simons Rink (Ed Snider Youth Hockey Foundation At )

Simpson Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Sister Cities GirlChoir

Smart Beginnings Early Learning Center (Day-Care)

Smith Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Solis-Cohen Elementary School

Solis-Cohen Elementary School (Boys & Girls Club At )

Solis-Cohen Elementary School (Philly KiDZ Initiative At )

Somerset Academy Early Learning Center

South Center (Cambodian Association of Greater Philadelphia At )

South Philadelphia High School

South Philadelphia High School (Beat the Streets At )

South Philadelphia High School (Sunrise of Philadelphia At )

South Philadelphia Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Southwark Elementary School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Southwark Elementary School

Southwark Elementary School (United Communities Southeast Philadelphia At )

Southwark Elementary School (Puentes de Salud At )

Southwark Elementary School (Sunrise of Philadelphia At )

Southwest Catholic Social Service

Southwest Leadership Academy Charter School

Southwest PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Special Olympics Philadelphia, PA.

Spring Garden Academy (Highway Mission Tabernacle At )

Spring Garden Academy (Highway Mission Tabernacle At )

Spring Garden Academy (Girls on the Run At )

Spring Garden Elementary School

Spring Garden Elementary School (Playworks At )

Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (Girls on the Run At )

Spruance Elementary School

SquashSmarts West Philadelphia

St. Anselm School

St. Anthony of Padua School

St. Athanasius School

St. Barnabas OST Program (Catholic Social Services At )

St. Cecilia School

St. Christopher School

St. Christopher School (Girls on the Run At )

St. Cyprian School

St. Dominic School

St. Francis De Sale School

St. Francis de Sales School (Play On, Philly! At )

St. Francis Xavier School

St. Gabriel Elementary School (Catholic Social Services OST At )

St. Gabriel Elementary School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

St. George School

St. Helena Incarnation (Indochinese American Council At )

St. Helena Incarnation Elementary School (Catholic Social Services OST At )

St. Hubert High School for Girls

St. James School

St. James School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

St. Jerome School

St. Joseph's Prep High School

St. Katherine of Siena School

St. Laurentius School

St. Malachy Elementary School (Philly Girls in Motion At )

St. Malachy Elementary School (Catholic Social Services OST At )

St. Malachy School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

St. Marks Church

St. Martha School

St. Martin de Porres Elementary School (Catholic Social Services OST At )

St. Martin of Tours School

St. Martin of Tours School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

St. Martin of Tours School (Girls on the Run At )

St. Matthew School

St. Monica Junior School

St. Monica Senior School

St. Peter the Apostle School

St. Peter's School (Girls on the Run At )

St. Philip's United Methodist Church After School Program

St. Pio School

St. Raymond (Future Minds INC. At )

St. Raymond of Penafort School

St. Rose of Lima School

St. Thomas Aquinas School (Philly Girls in Motion At )

St. Veronica School

STAMP (Greater Philadelphia Cultural Alliance At )

Stanton Elementary School

Stanton Elementary School (Sunrise of Philadelphia At )

Stanton Elementary School (Playworks At )

Starfinder Foundation

Starr Garden Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Stearne Elementary School

Stearne Elementary School (Playworks At )

Steel Elementary School

Steel Elementary School (EducationWorks At )

Steel Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Steel Elementary School (Philadelphia Arts In Education Partnership At )

Stenton Family Manor

Strawberry Mansion High School

Strawberry Mansion Learning Center

Strawberry Mansion PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Sturgis Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Sullivan Elementary School (Boys & Girls Club At )

Sullivan Elementary School

Summer Search Philadelphia

Summit Children's Program

Swenson Arts & Technology High School

Tabernacle Corps Learning Zone (Salvation Army At )

Tacony Academy Charter School

Tacony Academy Charter School

Tacony Academy Charter School (Girls on the Run At )

Tacony Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Tacony PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Taggart Elementary School

Taggart Elementary School (EducationWorks At )

Taller Puertorriqueño, Inc

Tarken Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Tarken Rink (Ed Snider Youth Hockey Foundation At )

Taylor Elementary School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Taylor Elementary School

Taylor Elementary School (Playworks At )

Taylor Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Taylor's Learning Academy Day Care Center

Teach 2 the Core (Emily Yetzer At )

TeamUp Philly-Universal Daroff Charter School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

TECH Freire Charter School

Teen Lounge (Fleisher Art Memorial At )

Teens 4 Good Academy (Federation of Neighborhood Centers At )

Teens Inc. (Youth Volunteer Corps of Greater Philadelphia At )

Temple Corps Learning Zone (Salvation Army At )

Temple University (ESF Dream Camp At )

The Advocate Center for Culture and Education

The Art Dept

The Attic Youth Center

The Center for Grieving Children

The Fabric Workshop and Museum

The Intergenerational Center at Temple University Family Friends Program

The Learning Institute of Philadelphia

The Lenfest Center

The Lenfest Center (SquashSmarts At )

The Lenfest Center (Vetri Community Partnership At )

The Lighthouse

The LINC (Concilio At )

The LINC (Learning in New Contexts) High School

The Parent Infant Center

The Philly POPS

The Schuylkill Center for Environmental Education

The U School (Students Run Philly Style At )

The U-School

The U-School (Mural Arts Program At )

The Village of Arts and Humanities

The Workshop School

theVillage

Thomas F. Donatucci Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Thomas Holme Elementary School

Thomas Holme Elementary School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Thomas Holme Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Thurgood Marshall Elementary School (CORA Services, Inc. At )

Thurgood Marshall Elementary School

Tilden Middle School

Tilden Middle School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Tilden Middle School STEM N2 Action (Public Health Management Corporation At )

Torresdale Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Torresdale Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Towey Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Tree House Books

True Gospel Tabernacle Learning Center

Tucker PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Tufas Boulder Lounge

Tustin Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Universal Audenried Charter School

Universal Audenried Charter School (Youth Volunteer Corps of Greater Philadelphia At )

Universal Audenried Charter School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Universal Charter School at Alcorn

Universal Charter School at Alcorn

Universal Charter School at Creighton (Young Achievers Learning Center At )

Universal Daroff Charter School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Universal Institute Charter School

Universal Institute Charter School

Universal Vare Charter School

Universal Vare Charter School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Universal Vare Charter School (Students Run Philly Style At )

University City Arts League

University Community Collaborative

Urban Tree Connection Garden Programs

Vare Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Vare-Washington Elementary School (After School All-Stars Philadelphia At )

Vare-Washington Elementary School (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

Vare-Washington Elementary School (United Communities Southeast Philadelphia At )

Vare-Washington Elementary School

Vare-Washington Elementary School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Vaux Big Picture High School

Venice Island Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Visitation BVM

Visitation BVM (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Vogt Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

VOICES at Temple University (University Community Collaborative At )

Wadsworth Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Wagner Middle School (Institute for the Development of African American Youth At )

Wagner Middle School

Wagner Middle School (Girls on the Run At )

Walnut Lane Golf Club (The First Tee of Greater Philadelphia At )

Walnut St. West Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Waring Elementary School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Waring Elementary School

Water Tower Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Waterview Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Wayne Ave. (Boys & Girls Club At )

Webster Elementary School

Webster Elementary School (Playworks At )

Welsh Elementary School (Methodist Services OST At )

Welsh Elementary School

Welsh Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Welsh Road Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

WES OST Program

West Catholic High School

West Catholic High School (Students Run Philly Style At )

West Kensington (Boys & Girls Club At )

West Mill Creek Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

West Oak Lane Charter School

West Oak Lane Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

West Philadelphia (Philadelphia Freedom Valley YMCA At )

West Philadelphia Achievement Charter School (Episcopal Community Services At )

West Philadelphia Achievement Charter School

West Philadelphia Community Center (Caring People Alliance At )

West Philadelphia Corps Learning Zone (Salvation Army At )

West Philadelphia Corps Learning Zone (Cradle of Liberty Council, Boy Scouts of America At )

West Philadelphia High School

West Philadelphia High School (Beat the Streets Philadelphia At )

West Philadelphia High School (Netter Center for Community Partnerships At )

West Poplar Community Center (Better Tomorrows At )

Western Learning Center

Wharton Square Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Whitman Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

WHYY

Widener Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Widener Memorial Elementary School (Variety The Children's Charity At )

Willard Elementary School

Willard Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

William Penn Charter School (Girls on the Run At )

William Penn Charter School

Wilson Middle School (Philadelphia Arts In Education Partnership At )

Wilson Middle School

Wilson Middle School (Girls on the Run At )

Wilson Park (Boys & Girls Club At )

Wissahickon (Boys & Girls Club At )

Wissahickon Charter School

Wissahickon Charter School (Beat the Streets At )

Wissahickon Charter School (Students Run Philly Style At )

Wissahickon Charter School (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Wissahickon Charter School - Awbury

Wissahickon Charter School - Awbury (My Daughter's Kitchen At )

Wissahickon Environmental Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Wissinoming Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Wister Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Wright Elementary School

Wright Elementary School (Playworks At )

Wright Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Wynnefield Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Wynnefield Library (SHE Inc. At )

Wynnefield PAL Center (Police Athletic League At )

Wyoming Library (Free Library of Philadelphia At )

Young Scholars Charter School

Young Scholars Charter School (Vetri Community Partnership At )

Your Child's World Learning Center, Inc.

Your Child's World Learning Center, Inc.

Youth Arts Workshop (Asian Arts Initiative At )

Youth Emergency Service (Youth Service Inc. At )

Zhang Sah Martial Arts

Zhang Sah Martial Arts

Ziegler Elementary School

Ziegler Elementary School (Magna Prep Inc. At )

Ziegler Elementary School (Girls on the Run At )

Ziegler Elementary School (Philadelphia Arts In Education Partnership At )

Ziehler Recreation Center (Philadelphia Parks & Recreation At )

Zoo CREW Program (Philadelphia Zoo At )